Major League Socks - MLBPA Crew Socks - George Springer
Major League Socks – MLBPA Crew Socks – George Springer
The comfortable crew length socks are packaged in a collectible display tray, featuring the full-colour original caricatures. Materials80% Cotton15% Nylon5% Lycra110% Baseball
The comfortable crew length socks are packaged in a collectible display tray, featuring the full-colour original caricatures.
Materials
80% Cotton
15% Nylon
5% Lycra
110% Baseball
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available